Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gis Related Survey Services Sq. Meter; Commercial And Residential; 1:500; Topographic Survey And
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3854133 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 22:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CADEN SURVEYS PRIVATE LIMITED | 04-09-2023 14:24:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CREATIVE STUDIO | 31-08-2023 18:50:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DIGITAL SURVEY CONSULTANTS | 05-09-2023 13:27:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | H.R.CONSULTANTS | 02-09-2023 17:02:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | INVENTGRID INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 05-09-2023 13:07:53 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | KRISTI ENGINEERING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 30-08-2023 16:50:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | M/s Balaji Engineering Services | 01-09-2023 15:02:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | M/S KARENG CONSTRUCTION & CIVIL ENGINEERING CONSULTANCY | 21-08-2023 19:13:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | MAVIC AVIATION | 05-09-2023 11:33:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | REELON | 05-09-2023 12:56:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | THEO DESH CONSULTANTS | 05-09-2023 13:27:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | WEST INDIA CONSULTANCY SERVICES | 04-09-2023 10:29:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | WSD CONSULTANT PRIVATE LIMITED | 05-09-2023 10:14:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read moreGis related survey services - sq. meter; residential land; 1:500; topographic survey and contouring
Read more
Gis related survey services - sq. meter; residential land; 1:500; topographic survey and contouring
Read more
Gis related survey services - sq. meter; residential land; 1:500; topographic survey and contouring
Read more
Gis related survey services - sq. meter; residential land; 1:500; topographic survey and contouring
Read more
Gis related survey services - sq. meter; residential land; 1:500; topographic survey and contouring
Read more
Gis related survey services - sq. meter; greenfield areas; 1:500; topographic survey and contouring
Read more
Gis related survey services - sq. meter; defence; 1:500, 1:10,000; topographic survey and contourin
Read more
of your Industry type