Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Wood Primer1,Wood Primer2,Touch Wood1,Touch Wood2,French Polish1,French Polish2,Lock1,Lock2,Door Ca
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4646717
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 18, 2024 00:31
End Date
Expired 27/02/2024

Expired 920 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 HISPEED TELECOM - 27-02-2024 17:06:38 MII Qualified
2 J.V.GRANITES & TILES - 27-02-2024 17:48:39 MII Qualified
3 RADHIKA SALES - 27-02-2024 18:00:49 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 RADHIKA SALES Item Categories : Wood Primer1,wood Primer2,Touch Wood1,touch Wood2,French Polish1,french Polish2,Lock1,Lock2,Door Ca 1498232.00 L1
2 J.V.GRANITES & TILES Item Categories : Wood Primer1,wood Primer2,Touch Wood1,touch Wood2,French Polish1,french Polish2,Lock1,Lock2,Door Ca 1526919.00 L2
3 HISPEED TELECOM Item Categories : Wood Primer1,wood Primer2,Touch Wood1,touch Wood2,French Polish1,french Polish2,Lock1,Lock2,Door Ca 1660167.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise