Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction 8 Additional Class Rooms In Government Model Higher Secondary School At Pattukkottai In Pattukkottai Block Of Thanjavur District Under Nabard Ridf Xxx.
|
| Description |
Construction 8 Additional Class Rooms In Government Model Higher Secondary School At Pattukkottai In Pattukkottai Block Of Thanjavur District Under Nabard Ridf Xxx.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_511497_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18-04-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 92700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattukkottai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=608196 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 614 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Construction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school at idapanur village. (dise. code 29060705901) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school at idapanur village. (dise. code 29060705901) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school hashmiya school at raichur (dise. code 29060716520) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school hashmiya school at raichur (dise. code 29060716520) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to karnataka public school government model higher primary school at matamari village. (dise. code 29060709502) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to karnataka public school government model higher primary school at matamari village. (dise. code 29060709502) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of 12 additional class rooms in government girls higher secondary school at pattukkottai in pattukkottai block of thanjavur district under nabard ridf xxx.
Construction of 12 additional class rooms in government girls higher secondary school at pattukkottai in pattukkottai block of thanjavur district under nabard ridf xxx.
Read moreConstruction of 4 additional class rooms in government higher secondary school at thambikkottai vadakadu in pattukkottai block of thanjavur district under nabard ridf xxx
Construction of 4 additional class rooms in government higher secondary school at thambikkottai vadakadu in pattukkottai block of thanjavur district under nabard ridf xxx
Read moreConstruction 6 additional class rooms in government higher secondary school at thenkeelalangam (thanjavur urban ) of thanjavur district under nabard ridf xxx.
Construction 6 additional class rooms in government higher secondary school at thenkeelalangam (thanjavur urban ) of thanjavur district under nabard ridf xxx.
Read moreConstruction of 8 additional class rooms in government girls higher secondary school at thanjavur (urban ) in thanjavur district under nabard ridf xxx.
Construction of 8 additional class rooms in government girls higher secondary school at thanjavur (urban ) in thanjavur district&#x0d under nabard ridf xxx.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of 6 additional class rooms in government higher secondary school at neerathanallur in kumbakonam block of thanjavur district under nabard ridf xxx.
Construction of 6 additional class rooms in government higher secondary school at neerathanallur in kumbakonam block of thanjavur district under nabard ridf xxx.
Read moreConstruction of 10 additional class rooms in government higher secondary school at anaikkarai in thiruppanandal block of thanjavur district under nabard ridf xxx.
Construction of 10 additional class rooms in government higher secondary school at anaikkarai in thiruppanandal block of thanjavur district under nabard ridf xxx.
Read moreof your Industry type