Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sub Health Center At Village Sahuwala 2nd, Block Nathusari Chopta.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sub Health Center At Village Sahuwala 2nd, Block Nathusari Chopta.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_446383_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20255075F260 878B 4556 96E0 392BD7B70BBA706DEV |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 1.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAHUWALA-II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=523847 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2025
Expired 464 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Read moreEstablishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for gollarahalli minor bhimanahalli sub minor 3 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and construction of cc road from gollarahalli village to bhimanahalli kallikoplu road and improvements to road from arkere village to sh85
Improvements to cc lining for gollarahalli minor bhimanahalli sub minor 3 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and construction of cc road from gollarahalli village to bhimanahalli kallikoplu road and improvements to road from arkere village to sh85
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of park-cum- vayamshala at village sahuwala 2nd, block nathusari chopta, distt. sirsa.
Construction of park-cum- vayamshala at village sahuwala 2nd, block nathusari chopta, distt. sirsa.
Read moreConstruction of park-cum- vayamsha at village sahuwala 2nd, block nathusari chopta, distt. sirsa.
Construction of park-cum- vayamsha at village sahuwala 2nd, block nathusari chopta, distt. sirsa.
Read moreConstruction of sub health center at village hanjira, block nathusari chopta
Construction of sub health center at village hanjira, block nathusari chopta
Read moreConstruction of sub health center at village kumharia, block nathusari chopta.
Construction of sub health center at village kumharia, block nathusari chopta.
Read moreConstruction of sub health center at village chaharwala, block nathusari chopta.
Construction of sub health center at village chaharwala, block nathusari chopta.
Read moreConstruction of sub health center at village sherpura, block nathusari chopta.
Construction of sub health center at village sherpura, block nathusari chopta.
Read moreof your Industry type