Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Implementation Of Road Safety Measures On Nh 44 In Nagpur District 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Implementation Of Road Safety Measures On Nh 44 In Nagpur District 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_231090_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/RO-NAG/TENDERS/2024-25/54 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 10 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=260666 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/04/2025
Expired 509 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreEnhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreImplementation of road safety measures on nh-44 in nagpur district
Implementation of road safety measures on nh-44 in nagpur district
Read moreImplementation of road safety measures on nh-53, nh-353d in nagpur district
Implementation of road safety measures on nh-53, nh-353d in nagpur district
Read moreImplementation of road safety measures on nh-47, nh-547e nh-353j in nagpur district
Implementation of road safety measures on nh-47, nh-547e nh-353j in nagpur district
Read moreImplementation of road safety measures on nh-53 and nh-353d in nagpur district in the state of maharashtra on item rate (percentage) basis- 2nd call
Implementation of road safety measures on nh-53 and nh-353d in nagpur district in the state of maharashtra on item rate (percentage) basis- 2nd call
Read moreImplementation of road safety measures on nh-47, nh-547e and nh-353j in nagpur district in the state of maharashtra on item rate percentage basis-2nd call
Implementation of road safety measures on nh-47, nh-547e and nh-353j in nagpur district in the state of maharashtra on item rate percentage basis-2nd call
Read more44/ee/nagpur-ii/2023-24 (2nd call)
Construction of office cum residential complex of subsidiary intelligence bureau (sib) including internal water supply, sanitary installations and drainage and providing internal electrical installation and fans i/c street lighting water supply pumps, fire fighting system, manual fire alarm system 13 passenger lifts at wardha (balance work)
Read moreof your Industry type