Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Cleaning Of Storm Water Drain 1. Sikri Sweet Chowk To Raiway Line 2. Chhati Patshahi Gurudwara To Railway Station 3.Railway Road To Sai Chowk 4. Pehowa Road Both Side Roads 5.Foji Colony To Railway Road 6. Laxman Chowk Via Sikri Sweet To
|
| Description |
Repair And Cleaning Of Storm Water Drain 1. Sikri Sweet Chowk To Raiway Line 2. Chhati Patshahi Gurudwara To Railway Station 3.Railway Road To Sai Chowk 4. Pehowa Road Both Side Roads 5.Foji Colony To Railway Road 6. Laxman Chowk Via Sikri Sweet To
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_444842_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025B750CBB7 481E 4027 A9C8 E43B1B7B5348290ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 49460 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kurukshetra (Thanesar) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=522274 |
| Start Date | May 05, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/05/2025
Expired 480 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of challakere (on sh48 / railway gate) to karikere road via bommasamudra, bharamasagara, rangavvanahalli from km 0.00 to to 13.83 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of challakere (on sh48 / railway gate) to karikere road via bommasamudra, bharamasagara, rangavvanahalli from km 0.00 to to 13.83 in challakere taluk
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreMaintenance of road from hirapur (kalaburagi ring road) connecting neeloor cross (on sh155) via bablad(s), savalgi railway station, hunsihadgil, neeloor from ch. km 13.30 to 17.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from hirapur (kalaburagi ring road) connecting neeloor cross (on sh155) via bablad(s), savalgi railway station, hunsihadgil, neeloor from ch. km 13.30 to 17.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreProvision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Provision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Read moreRepair and cleaning of storm water drain 1 sikri sweet chowk to raiway line 2. chhati patshahi gurudwara to railway station 3.railway road to sai chowk 4. pehowa road both side roads 5.foji colony to railway road 6. laxman chowk via sikri sweet to
Repair and cleaning of storm water drain 1 sikri sweet chowk to raiway line 2. chhati patshahi gurudwara to railway station 3.railway road to sai chowk 4. pehowa road both side roads 5.foji colony to railway road 6. laxman chowk via sikri sweet to
Read moreRejuvenation of main road from jawala singh chowk to sharma sweet shop and railway line to jassian chowk in ward no.94
Rejuvenation of main road from jawala singh chowk to sharma sweet shop and railway line to jassian chowk in ward no.94
Read moreConstruction of box culvert near zenda chowk in mukundwadi railway station to zenda chowk road.
Construction of box culvert near zenda chowk in mukundwadi railway station to zenda chowk road.
Read moreConstruction of 3 km bt road from chhati meal to jaharkhera village jaharkheda
Construction of 3 km bt road from chhati meal to jaharkhera village jaharkheda
Read moreR/r damage on chhati tunan road km 0/000 to 17/060
R/r damage on chhati tunan road km 0/000 to 17/060
Read moreof your Industry type