Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epson M130 Logic Card,Epson L3250 Logic Card,Smps Dell,Developer,Logic Card Hp 1108
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5654744 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 02:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 624 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMRIT ENTERPRISES | - | 13-12-2024 13:34:57 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 17-12-2024 20:52:29 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Pawan Enterprises | - | 13-12-2024 13:43:26 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | R S TRADERS | - | 13-12-2024 13:39:29 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMRIT ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : Epson M130 Logic Card,Epson L3250 Logic Card,SMPS Dell,Developer,Logic Card HP 1108 | 49800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R S TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Epson M130 Logic Card,Epson L3250 Logic Card,SMPS Dell,Developer,Logic Card HP 1108 | 51892.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Pawan Enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : Epson M130 Logic Card,Epson L3250 Logic Card,SMPS Dell,Developer,Logic Card HP 1108 | 54337.00 | L3 |