Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dc Regulated Low Voltage Variable Power Supply,Dc Regulated Multiple Output Power Supply,Audio Osci
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Technical Education Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4681747 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 20:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
EXCEL TECHNOLOGIES
3395656
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIAGNOSTICS & SCIENTIFIC SUPPLIERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-03-2024 14:30:18 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | EXCEL TECHNOLOGIES | - | 04-03-2024 12:44:56 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | GURUNANAK SCIENTIFIC DEVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-03-2024 15:05:45 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | MARS EDPAL INSTRUMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED. | - | 02-03-2024 15:53:58 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DC regulated low voltage variable power supply | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 83040.000 |
| DC regulated multiple output power supply | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 107952.000 |
| Audio oscillator | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 52592.000 |
| RF Signal Generator AM or FM | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 802720.000 |
| Pulse Generator | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 78240.280 |
| Function Generator | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 132864.000 |
| Single trace CRO | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 87662.560 |
| Dual trace CRO | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 224208.000 |
| Electronic Multimeter bench top type DC and AC | NA | BOQ Item | 16 | ₹ 586816.000 |
| Electronics digital Multimeter hand held type | NA | BOQ Item | 16 | ₹ 47155.520 |
| Digital LCR- Q meter | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 83040.000 |
| Transistor tester type 911 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 6244.600 |
| Audio output power meter | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 35613.080 |
| Mains Voltage stabilizer | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 16331.200 |
| AC Millivoltmeters | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 8497.760 |
| DC Millivoltmeters | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 4248.880 |
| Voltmeter | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 10622.200 |
| DC Ammeter | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 10622.200 |
| Single Phase variac | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 24650.400 |
| Rheostat of different wattage and resistance | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 19715.000 |
Est 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreDc regulated low voltage variable power supply,dc regulated multiple output power supply,audio osci
Read more
Multiple output dc regulated power supply,dc regulated variable programmable dc power supply,lcr me
Read more
Multiple output dc regulated power supply,dc regulated variable programmable dc power supply,lcr me
Read more
Multiple output dc regulated power supply,dc regulated variable programmable dc power supply,lcr me
Read more
Multiple output dc,dc regulated variable,lcr meter handheld,oscilloscope,arbitrary waveform,digit d
Read more
Regulated dc power supply, single output, dc output voltage - 0-32v, dc put current - 0-2a
Read more
Dc variable regulated power supply
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDc variable regulated power supply
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type