Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zink Free High Feed Spindle Oil. Code Shell Morlina S2 Bl 10 (Equivalent Oil Others Make. )
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/368397 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 756 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TEKNICA INDIA | Item Categories : ZINK FREE HIGH FEED SPINDLE OIL. CODE- SHELL MORLINA S2 BL 10 (EQUIVALENT OIL OTHERS MAKE. ) | 493500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LEADING EDGE DISTRIBUTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : ZINK FREE HIGH FEED SPINDLE OIL. CODE- SHELL MORLINA S2 BL 10 (EQUIVALENT OIL OTHERS MAKE. ) | 495600.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | M/s VARTECH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : ZINK FREE HIGH FEED SPINDLE OIL. CODE- SHELL MORLINA S2 BL 10 (EQUIVALENT OIL OTHERS MAKE. ) | 504000.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Zink free high feed spindle oil. code- shell morlina s2 bl 10 (equivalent oil others make. )
Read more
Shell omala 150 oil,shell omala 220 oil,shell omala 460 oil,shell - morlina s2 bl 10,shell - morlin
Read more
Shell omala 150 oil,shell omala 220 oil,shell omala 460 oil,shell - morlina s2 bl 10,shell - morlin
Read more
Shell make transmission oil spirax s2 g [shell make transmission oil spirax s2 g 80w90]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShell tellus hyd. oil s2 mx68, make:- shell
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil shell corena p-100/ oil shell corena s2 p100
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic oil shell tellus s2 mx46
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic oil tellus s2 mx 68, make- shell and hydraulic oil tellus s2 vx 68, make- shell.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type