Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From House Of Indrajit Biswas To House Of Utpal Biswas At Hingli Under Chowberia I Gp Activity Code 112903094
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From House Of Indrajit Biswas To House Of Utpal Biswas At Hingli Under Chowberia I Gp Activity Code 112903094
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_889705_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT07-04 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2992 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HINGLI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2006798 |
| Start Date | August 11, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2025
Expired 380 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of cc road from amar sarkar house to indrajit biswas house at hingli apas/01/096/122/0006
Construction of cc road from amar sarkar house to indrajit biswas house at hingli apas/01/096/122/0006
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of shyamal ghoshal to house of shibnath roy at chowberia madhya under chowberia i gp activity code 112494101
Construction of cc road from house of shyamal ghoshal to house of shibnath roy at chowberia madhya under chowberia i gp activity code 112494101
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of ranjit mondal to house of nripen sarkar at bahir chowberia under chowberia i gp activity code 112507439
Construction of cc road from house of ranjit mondal to house of nripen sarkar at bahir chowberia under chowberia i gp activity code 112507439
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho bipul biswas to ho kanak malakar at chowberia madhya under chowberia i gp activity id 40171830
Construction of cc road from ho bipul biswas to ho kanak malakar at chowberia madhya under chowberia i gp activity id 40171830
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of joydeb das to house of sachin das at fubari under chowberia i gp activity code 114081723
Construction of cc road from house of joydeb das to house of sachin das at fubari under chowberia i gp activity code 114081723
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of banabasi sarkar to house of ramprasad mistry at gopinathpur sansad vi under chowberia i gp activity code 112907724
Construction of cc road from house of banabasi sarkar to house of ramprasad mistry at gopinathpur sansad vi under chowberia i gp activity code 112907724
Read moreConstruction of croncrete road from indrajit biswas house to nanu biswas house at andulberia uttarpara
Construction of croncrete road from indrajit biswas house to nanu biswas house at andulberia uttarpara
Read moreCc road from joydeb dutta house to utpal das house at bhagabatipur sukantapally mouza sansad no 19 untied fund activity code- 67221132
Cc road from joydeb dutta house to utpal das house at bhagabatipur sukantapally mouza sansad no 19 untied fund activity code- 67221132
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pacca rasta to house of nripen biswas under patikabari gp xv fc 2025 26 activity code 109622889
&#x0d construction of cc road from pacca rasta to house of nripen biswas under patikabari gp xv fc 2025 26&#x0d activity code 109622889&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type