Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inverter,15 Amp Socket,Mcb,Wire,3 Pin Plug
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4426890 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 16:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KIRPA ENTERPRISES | - | 07-01-2024 20:11:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | RISHIKA ENTERPRISES | - | 05-01-2024 08:06:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SATGURU TRADER | - | 07-01-2024 08:06:38 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RISHIKA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Inverter,15 Amp Socket,MCB,Wire,3 Pin Plug | 51000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SATGURU TRADER (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Inverter,15 Amp Socket,MCB,Wire,3 Pin Plug | 54459.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KIRPA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Inverter,15 Amp Socket,MCB,Wire,3 Pin Plug | 56417.00 | L3 |
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read more16 amp plug and socket,5 amp pin 3 plug,15 amp 3 pin plug,socket 15 amp,socket 5 amp,15 amp switch,
Read more
Plug 3 pin 5 amp,plug 3 pin 15 amp,soldering wire,6 amp mcb single pole,10 amp mcb single pole,16 a
Read more
Male plug 2 pin,male plug 3 pin 5 amp,male plug 3 pin 15 amp,mcb hard cover,mcb 2 phase,action came
Read more
Copper wire,flexible wire,male female plug,holder,plug 3 pin top 5 amp,plug 15 amp 3 pin,insulation
Read more
Copper wire 4 sq mm,copper wire 2 sq mm,15 amp socket,15 amp mcb,3 pin top,insulation tape
Read more
Co-axial cable,3 pin plug 15 amp male,3 pin 15 amp socket with switch,5 amp socket with switch fema
Read more
of your Industry type