Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hdmi Cable 15 Mtr,Hdmi Cable 4 K 60 Hzh 05m,Usb Cable 30 Mtr,Usb Cable 50 Mtr,Power Cable 10mm,Flexib
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3784213
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 04, 2023 17:11
End Date
Expired 14/08/2023

Expired 1115 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 KRISHNA ENTERPRISES - 16-08-2023 05:39:23 N/A Qualified
2 Pratibha Bhadani - 16-08-2023 05:16:26 N/A Qualified
3 PREMIER OFFICETECH - 16-08-2023 08:29:07 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Pratibha Bhadani Item Categories : HDMI Cable 15 mtr,HDMI Cable 4K 60Hzh 05m,USB Cable 30 Mtr,USB Cable 50 Mtr,Power Cable 10mm,Flexib 73970.00 L1
2 KRISHNA ENTERPRISES Item Categories : HDMI Cable 15 mtr,HDMI Cable 4K 60Hzh 05m,USB Cable 30 Mtr,USB Cable 50 Mtr,Power Cable 10mm,Flexib 77320.00 L2
3 PREMIER OFFICETEC Item Categories : HDMI Cable 15 mtr,HDMI Cable 4K 60Hzh 05m,USB Cable 30 Mtr,USB Cable 50 Mtr,Power Cable 10mm,Flexib 86380.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise