Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Facility Management Services Lump Sum Based Healthcare; Grass Cutting And Uprooting Of Bushes;
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health and Family Welfare | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4056865 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 21:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreFacility management services - lump sum based - industrial; grass cutting; consumables to be provid
Read more
Facility management services - lump sum based - healthcare; housekeeping, security services; consum
Read more
Facility management services - lump sum based - healthcare; housekeeping, security services, hortic
Read more
Facility management services - lump sum based - healthcare; housekeeping, patient support services,
Read more
Facility management services - lump sum based - healthcare; housekeeping, horticulture services, pe
Read more
Facility management services - lump sum based - healthcare; parking management; consumables to be p
Read more
Facility management services - lump sum based - healthcare; patient support services; consumables t
Read more
of your Industry type