Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Division 13 Project.No357.Constructio N Of New Building For Anganwadi 123 115 Community Hall In 123
|
| Description |
Division 13
Project.No357.Constructio
N Of New Building For
Anganwadi 123 115
Community Hall In 123
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614416_5 |
|
Reference Number |
PC4/16546/23 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kollam corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructio n of community hall at kahala panchayat
Constructio n of community hall at kahala panchayat
Read moreConstructio n of community hall near rajbandh kali mandir
Constructio n of community hall near rajbandh kali mandir
Read moreConstructio n of community
Constructio n of community&#x0d toilet new jumma masjid&#x0d at ashutola south tide&#x0d
Read moreConstructio n of community hall at sbill gp office activity code 97852167
Constructio n of community hall at sbill gp office activity code 97852167
Read moreConstructio n of community hall near aikatan co operative at hetampur. act id- 107097612
Constructio n of community hall near aikatan co operative at hetampur. act id- 107097612
Read moreConstruction of new community hall, ambernagar, boudanagar division
Construction of new community hall, ambernagar, boudanagar division
Read moreConstruction of new community hall, ambernagar, boudanagar division
Construction of new community hall, ambernagar, boudanagar division
Read moreConstruction of new community hall, ambernagar, boudanagar division
Construction of new community hall, ambernagar, boudanagar division
Read moreNew borewell at old sultan nagar, new community hall, erragadda division.
New borewell at old sultan nagar, new community hall, erragadda division.
Read moreNew borewell at old sultan nagar, new community hall, erragadda division.
New borewell at old sultan nagar, new community hall, erragadda division.
Read moreof your Industry type