Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ram Assy With Reverse Tank,Km Cable Rear,Wiper Blade,Wiper Gear Box Assy,Ignition Switch,Air Compre
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4612730
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 10, 2024 18:48
End Date
Expired 20/02/2024

Expired 925 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Anamitra enterprises - 19-02-2024 00:17:50 MII Qualified
2 M/S MANJIT AUTO SALES - 19-02-2024 19:38:12 MII Qualified
3 RISHAV ENTERPRISES - 19-02-2024 16:42:49 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Anamitra enterprises(MII) Item Categories : RAM Assy with Reverse Tank,KM Cable Rear,Wiper Blade,Wiper Gear Box Assy,Ignition Switch,Air Compre 74948.00 L1
2 RISHAV ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : RAM Assy with Reverse Tank,KM Cable Rear,Wiper Blade,Wiper Gear Box Assy,Ignition Switch,Air Compre 79485.00 L2
3 M/S MANJIT AUTO SALES (MII) Item Categories : RAM Assy with Reverse Tank,KM Cable Rear,Wiper Blade,Wiper Gear Box Assy,Ignition Switch,Air Compre 84380.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise