Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Carbon Steel Pipe Astm A106 Gr C Seamless Sch. Xxh Galvanized 125 Nb,Carbon Stel Pipe Astm A106 Gr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Public Enterprises | Ministry of Ports, Shipping and Waterways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6486538 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 24, 2025 14:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 394 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
S C Gunasekaran
Ministry:
Ministry Of Ports, Shipping And Waterways
Department:
Department Of Public Enterprises
Organisation:
Cochin Shipyard Ltd