Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of 100 Bedded Sub District Hospital Building By Upgrading 30 Baded Rural Hospital And Staff Residential Quarters Narayangaon Tal Junnar Dist P Une (Civil Electrical)
|
| Description |
Construction Of 100 Bedded Sub District&Amp#X0d
Hospital Building By Upgrading 30 Bedded&Amp#X0d
Rural Hospital And Staff Residential Quarters ,&Amp#X0d
Narayangaon, Tal. Junnar, Dist. Pune. (Civil &Amp#X0d
Electrical)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1085988_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Northpune/2024-25/34 |
| Tender Fee | 4040 |
| EMD | 34.09 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Junnar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1895069 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 704 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For providing project management consultancy services for the construction of upgrading consultant for construction of 100 bedded sub district hospital building by upgrading 30 bedded rural hospital, narayangaon tal. junnar dist. pune
For providing project management consultancy services for the construction of upgrading consultant for construction of 100 bedded sub district hospital building by upgrading 30 bedded rural hospital, narayangaon tal. junnar dist. pune
Read moreConstruction of virangula kendra khairemala at narayangaon tal junnar dist pune
Construction of virangula kendra khairemala at narayangaon tal junnar dist pune
Read moreConstruction of muiltipurpose building at village pimpalgaon tarfe narayangaon tal junnar, dist pune
Construction of muiltipurpose building at village pimpalgaon tarfe narayangaon tal junnar, dist pune
Read moreConstruction of upgradation 30 bedded rural hospital to 100 bedded sub district hospital and staff residential quarters at chakan, tal- chakan, dist.- pune (including electrical work)
Construction of upgradation 30 bedded rural hospital to 100 bedded sub district hospital and staff residential quarters at chakan, tal- chakan, dist.- pune (including electrical work)
Read moreNarayangaon junnar madha road sh 111 km 7/00 to 14/050 strengthning improvement in junar dist pune (upgrading and beaurification of narayangaon junnar madha road sh 111 km 7/00 to 14/050)
Narayangaon junnar madha road sh 111 km 7/00 to 14/050 strengthning improvement in junar dist pune (upgrading and beaurification of narayangaon junnar madha road sh 111 km 7/00 to 14/050)
Read moreImprovements to ward no 5 ( juna yedgaon) road at narayangaon (stbt) tal junnar dist pune
Improvements to ward no 5 ( juna yedgaon) road at narayangaon (stbt) tal junnar dist pune
Read more1.construction of public toilet block for shri muktabai and kaloba devasthan at narayangaon tal . junnar ist floor
1.construction of public toilet block for shri muktabai and kaloba devasthan at narayangaon tal . junnar ist floor
Read moreConstruction of 100 bedded sub district hospital and residential staff quarters at akkalkot. dist. solapur
Construction of 100 bedded sub district hospital and residential staff quarters at akkalkot. dist. solapur
Read moreConstruction of 30 bedded rural hospital and residential quarters at anagar tal mohol dist solapur
Construction of 30 bedded rural hospital and residential quarters at anagar tal mohol dist solapur
Read more1. construction of ghat for smashanbhumi at narayangaon tal junnar dist pune
1. construction of ghat for smashanbhumi at narayangaon tal junnar dist pune
Read moreof your Industry type