Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement With Widening With Cd Work To Shelu Dongargaon Morath Dharmoha Senad To Gaganmal Road To Join Sh 262 Km 0 00 To 5 00 Mdr 39 Tq Pusad Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement With Widening With Cd Work To Shelu Dongargaon Morath Dharmoha Senad To Gaganmal Road To Join Sh 262 Km 0 00 To 5 00 Mdr 39 Tq Pusad Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_993338_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.73/23-24/WNo.01 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 3.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pusad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1735735 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to selu dongargaon morath dharmoha senad gaganmal to join sh 262 road mdr 39 in km 23 00 to 30 00 dharmoha to senad tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Improvement to selu dongargaon morath dharmoha senad gaganmal to join sh 262 road mdr 39 in km 23 00 to 30 00 dharmoha to senad tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement with widening with c d work to shelu dongargaon morath dharmoha senad to gaganmal road to join sh 262 mdr39 km 5 00 to 7 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Improvement with widening with c d work to shelu dongargaon morath dharmoha senad to gaganmal road to join sh 262 mdr39 km 5 00 to 7 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of unsurfaced length of shelu dongargaon morath dharmoha senad to gaganmal to join sh 262 approach road mdr 39 km 13 200 to 20 00 tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Construction of unsurfaced length of shelu dongargaon morath dharmoha senad to gaganmal to join sh 262 approach road mdr 39 km 13 200 to 20 00 tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to sh 262 shelu dongargaon morath dharmoha senad to gaganmal connecting to sh 262 km 33 00 to 36 750 length 3 75 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
One year maintenance and repair to sh 262 shelu dongargaon morath dharmoha senad to gaganmal connecting to sh 262 km 33 00 to 36 750 length 3 75 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreOne year maintanannce and repairs to sh 262 to shelu dongargaon morath dharmoha senad to gaganmal connecting to sh 262 km 33 00 to 36 750 repairs length 3 75 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
One year maintanannce and repairs to sh 262 to shelu dongargaon morath dharmoha senad to gaganmal connecting to sh 262 km 33 00 to 36 750 repairs length 3 75 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreOne year maintanannce and repair to shelu dongargaon morath dharmoha senad gaganmal to sh 262 mdr 39 km 0 00 to 12 200 part km 5 00 to 12 200 repairs lenth 7 20 km tq pusad dist yavatmal
One year maintanannce and repair to shelu dongargaon morath dharmoha senad gaganmal to sh 262 mdr 39 km 0 00 to 12 200 part km 5 00 to 12 200 repairs lenth 7 20 km tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreOne year maintanannce and repair to shelu dongargaon morath dharmoha senad gaganmal to sh 262 mdr 39 km 0 00 to 12 200 part km 5 00 to 12 200 repairs lenth 7 20 km tq pusad dist yavatmal iind time
One year maintanannce and repair to shelu dongargaon morath dharmoha senad gaganmal to sh 262 mdr 39 km 0 00 to 12 200 part km 5 00 to 12 200 repairs lenth 7 20 km tq pusad dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance for 3 years shembalpimpri mulawa road mdr 37 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq pusad and shelu dongargaon morath dharmoha senad gaganmal mdr 39 km 5 00 to 7 00 tq pusad and public works division office and public works division rest
Tree plantation and maintenance for 3 years shembalpimpri mulawa road mdr 37 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq pusad and shelu dongargaon morath dharmoha senad gaganmal mdr 39 km 5 00 to 7 00 tq pusad and public works division office and public works division rest
Read moreImprovement to shelu to puri road odr 200 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal chandwad
Improvement to shelu to puri road odr 200 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal chandwad&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to veni sawana wakodi morath road mdr 40 km 5 00 to 9 00 tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Improvement to veni sawana wakodi morath road mdr 40 km 5 00 to 9 00 tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type