Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Copier Paper Jk A4 75 Gsm 500 Sheet,Register 300 Pages,Nichiban Tape 0.5 Inch Red And Blue,Nichiban
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4290899 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 16:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 990 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KAPOOR ENTERPRISES | - | 16-12-2023 12:02:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 08-12-2023 19:01:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PADMAVATI ENTERPRISE | - | 12-12-2023 17:55:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | R.K. ENTERPRISES | - | 16-12-2023 12:50:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | VISHAL ENTERPRISES | - | 16-12-2023 11:17:34 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VISHAL ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : COPIER PAPER JK A4 75 GSM 500 SHEET,REGISTER 300 PAGES,NICHIBAN TAPE 0.5 INCH RED AND BLUE,NICHIBAN | 69025.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KAPOOR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : COPIER PAPER JK A4 75 GSM 500 SHEET,REGISTER 300 PAGES,NICHIBAN TAPE 0.5 INCH RED AND BLUE,NICHIBAN | 71384.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R.K. ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : COPIER PAPER JK A4 75 GSM 500 SHEET,REGISTER 300 PAGES,NICHIBAN TAPE 0.5 INCH RED AND BLUE,NICHIBAN | 74450.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : COPIER PAPER JK A4 75 GSM 500 SHEET,REGISTER 300 PAGES,NICHIBAN TAPE 0.5 INCH RED AND BLUE,NICHIBAN | 76340.00 | L4 |
| 5 | PADMAVATI ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : COPIER PAPER JK A4 75 GSM 500 SHEET,REGISTER 300 PAGES,NICHIBAN TAPE 0.5 INCH RED AND BLUE,NICHIBAN | 126885.00 | L5 |