Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Raising 25000 Nos.Of Container Seedlings Of Indegenous Miscellaneous Species At Pulinja In Vellamunda Fs Under Mananthavady Range Of North Wayanad Division During 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Raising 25000 Nos.Of Container Seedlings Of Indegenous Miscellaneous Species At Pulinja In Vellamunda Fs Under Mananthavady Range Of North Wayanad Division During 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Forest Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_FD_658503_1 |
|
Reference Number |
M-7178/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 8150 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pulinjal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1030162 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vista clearance in pulinja hms area under vellamunda forest section in mananthavady range during 2023-24.
Vista clearance in pulinja hms area under vellamunda forest section in mananthavady range during 2023-24.
Read moreRaising 1,000 nos. of ret species seedlings
Cost of raising 1,000 nos. of tall basketted (20 cm x 40 cm) seedlings nursery of ret category species like vellapine, mootilpazham at nilambur social forestry range compound, of malappuram social forestry division during 2023-24
Read moreCost of raising 25000 nos of crt seedlings
Cost of raising 25000 nos of crt seedlings at district permanent nursery, chuzhali under social forestry range, kalpetta
Read moreRaising 25000 nos poly bag seedlings of misc species at dpn bela under sf range hosdurg during 2023 24 and 24-25
Raising 25000 nos poly bag seedlings of misc species at dpn bela under sf range hosdurg during 2023 24 and 24-25
Read moreRaising 25000 nos poly bag seedlings of misc species at dpn bela under sf range kasaragod during 2023 24 and 24-25
Raising 25000 nos poly bag seedlings of misc species at dpn bela under sf range kasaragod during 2023 24 and 24-25
Read moreRaising 25000 crt seedlings for harithakeralam under social forestry range,hosdurg
Raising 25000 crt seedlings for harithakeralam under social forestry range,hosdurg
Read moreRaising 25000 crt seedlings for harithakeralam under social forestry range,kasaragod
Raising 25000 crt seedlings for harithakeralam under social forestry range,kasaragod
Read moreRaising 25000 miscellaneous seedlings for harithakeralam under social forestry range,kasaragod
Raising 25000 miscellaneous seedlings for harithakeralam under social forestry range,kasaragod
Read moreRaising 25000 miscellaneous seedlings for harithakeralam under social forestry range,hosdurg
Raising 25000 miscellaneous seedlings for harithakeralam under social forestry range,hosdurg
Read moreof your Industry type