Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Of Supply Of Lt Aerial Bunched Cable With Accessories And Constructing 16.335km Of Lt Overhead Line With Abc Of Size 3 X70 Sq Mm 1 X50 Sqmm Insulated Messenger 1 X16 Sqmm Street Main On Existing Psc Pole On Turnkey Basis At Various Locations Under Kkm
Description
Of Supply Of Lt Aerial Bunched Cable With Accessories And Constructing 16.335km Of Lt Overhead Line With Abc Of Size 3 X70 Sq Mm 1 X50 Sqmm Insulated Messenger 1 X16 Sqmm Street Main On Existing Psc Pole On Turnkey Basis At Various Locations Under Kkm
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_KSEB_591317_2
Reference
Number
13/2023-24/EE ED KKM dtd 31.07.2023
Tender Fee 5900
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place Electrical Division Kunnamkulam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date August 17, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 01/09/2023

Expired 1102 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.