Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pdg. Led Street Light At Village Kohra Bhura Block Naraingarh Distt. Ambala
|
| Description |
Pdg. Led Street Light At Village Kohra Bhura Block Naraingarh Distt. Ambala
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_411273_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20241647963A 2AD7 4268 9897 2FB6185EF5EE2086DEV |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 6872 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOHRA BHURA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=487822 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 651 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read morePdg. led street light at village kohra bhura block naraingarh distt. ambala
Pdg. led street light at village kohra bhura block naraingarh distt. ambala
Read morePdg. led street light at village kohra bhura block naraingarh distt. ambala
Pdg. led street light at village kohra bhura block naraingarh distt. ambala
Read morePdg. led street light at village kohra bhura block naraingarh distt. ambala
Pdg. led street light at village kohra bhura block naraingarh distt. ambala
Read moreFour lanning of nh-72 ambala naraingarh road from km. 1.00 to km. 3.500) (baldev nagar chowk to naraingarh road) in ambala district (pdg. street light).
Four lanning of nh-72 ambala naraingarh road from km. 1.00 to km. 3.500) (baldev nagar chowk to naraingarh road) in ambala district (pdg. street light).
Read moreSpecial repair of street light in the campus of pwd colony at naraingarh distt. ambala
Special repair of street light in the campus of pwd colony at naraingarh distt. ambala
Read moreConst. of phirni from ramkumar open land to darshan shing tubewell and darshan shing tubewell to tarsame open land village kohra bhura block naraingarh
Const. of phirni from ramkumar open land to darshan shing tubewell and darshan shing tubewell to tarsame open land village kohra bhura block naraingarh
Read moreConst. of hall near community center village pulewala block naraingarh distt ambala
Const. of hall near community center village pulewala block naraingarh distt ambala
Read morePdg. e.i. in community centre in village ugara, distt ambala
Pdg. e.i. in community centre in village ugara, distt ambala
Read moreof your Industry type