Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2/Ae/Wklsgd/2024 25 Kottakkuzhi Mukku Vilanthara Road Renovation In Ward No 3 Wk 229/2024 25
|
| Description |
2/Ae/Wklsgd/2024 25 Kottakkuzhi Mukku Vilanthara Road Renovation In Ward No 3 Wk 229/2024 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_693793_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/WKLSGD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | westkallada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1080652 |
| Start Date | October 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2024
Expired 691 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
19/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 retender -kottakkuzhi mukku - vilanthara road renovation in ward no-3 -wk -229/2024-25
19/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 retender -kottakkuzhi mukku - vilanthara road renovation in ward no-3 -wk -229/2024-25
Read more34/ae/wklsgd/2023-24annual plan-vilanthara kochukottara mukku road maintenance second stage -wk 217/24-general civil work
34/ae/wklsgd/2023-24 annual plan-vilanthara kochukottara mukku road maintenance second stage -wk 217/24-general civil work
Read more15/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 kattoorazhikathu mukku - muttathu mukku road maintenance ward 8 of west kallada gp-wk 47/25
15/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 kattoorazhikathu mukku - muttathu mukku road maintenance ward 8 of west kallada gp-wk 47/25
Read more12/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 sivavilasam - payaloor mukku road in ward 9 of westkallada gp-wk 17/25
12/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 sivavilasam - payaloor mukku road in ward 9 of westkallada gp-wk 17/25
Read more23/ae/wklsgd/2023-24annual plan-kottakkuzhimukku vilanthara road maintanance in west kallada gp-wk gp 25/24
Annual plan-kottakkuzhimukku vilanthara road maintanance in west kallada gp-wk gp 25/24
Read more13/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 machineth mukku - kulavala mukku road renovation in ward 8 of west kallada gp-22/25
13/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 machineth mukku - kulavala mukku road renovation in ward 8 of west kallada gp-22/25
Read more14/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 pulivelil mukku kaayal bund ela road rennovation ward 5 of west kallada gp-wk 236 /25
14/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 pulivelil mukku kaayal bund ela road rennovation ward 5 of west kallada gp-wk 236 /25
Read more8/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 kulangara bhagam- attuvaramb road maintenanace in ward 7 of westkallada gp-wk 26/25
8/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 kulangara bhagam- attuvaramb road maintenanace in ward 7 of westkallada gp-wk 26/25
Read more1/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 koyikkadavu - colony road maintenance in ward 2 of west kallada gp-wk 49/25
1/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 koyikkadavu - colony road maintenance in ward 2 of west kallada gp-wk 49/25
Read more9/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 mandanmukku - kunjanthara road rennovation in ward 10 of west kallada grama panchayath-wk
9/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 mandanmukku - kunjanthara road rennovation in ward 10 of west kallada grama panchayath-wk
Read moreof your Industry type