Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
D38999/33 W17 R Metal Cap For 55 Pin Connector,D38999/33 W23 R Dustcap Connector
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3913039
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 05, 2023 23:40
End Date
Expired 26/09/2023

Expired 1070 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ALLIED ELECTRONICS CORPORATION Make : SOURIAU Model : D38999 Connectors & Accessories-SOURIAU Title : D38999 Connectors & Accessories-Series I II III-SOURIAU 26-09-2023 16:00:25 N/A Evaluated
2 AMPHENOL INTERCONNECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Make : AMPHENOL Model : CIRCULAR CONNECTOR DUST CAP Title : D38999/33-W-17R 25-09-2023 17:28:38 N/A Evaluated
3 COMPEX SOLUTION Make : Amphenol Model : D38999/33W17R Title : D38999/33W17R 26-09-2023 15:28:13 N/A Evaluated
4 KRISH ELECTRO TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : AMPHENOL Model : D38999/33W23R Title : Connector Accessories Cap Straight Olive Drab Cadmium 25-09-2023 16:37:27 N/A Evaluated
5 LWI ELECTRONICS INC Make : D38999/33W17R METAL CAP FOR 55 PIN CONNECTOR Model : D38999/33W17R Title : D38999/33W17R METAL CAP FOR 55 PIN CONNECTOR 13-09-2023 18:50:30 N/A Evaluated
6 RK ELECTRONICS AND LIGHTING TECHNOLOGY INC Make : AMPHENOL PCD Model : D38999/33w17r Title : Dust Cap 22-09-2023 22:16:43 N/A Evaluated
7 sr technologies Make : NA Model : CONNECTORS AND BACKSHELLS Title : CONNECTORS AND BACKSHELLS 13-09-2023 20:59:04 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise