Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spanner Ring B1 Hexagon Cranked Double Ended Steel Plated (1) 12 X14 Mm 1 No. Ds Cat Part No. 5120 00
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5392209 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 20:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAVITRU ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : SPANNER RING DOUBLE END Title : SPANNER RING B1-HEXAGON CRANKED DOUBLE ENDED STEEL PLATED (1) 12X14MM-1 NO. DS CAT PART NO. 5120-0030 | 22-10-2024 14:42:16 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | SRI VAMSI ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : OEM Model : SPANNER RING B1-HEXAGON CRANKED DOUBLE ENDED STEEL Title : SPANNER RING B1-HEXAGON CRANKED DOUBLE ENDED STEEL PLATED (1) 12X14MM-1 NO. DS CAT PART NO. 5120-0030 | 22-10-2024 15:06:24 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SRI VIJAY SAI ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : OEM Model : SPANNER RING B1-HEXAGON CRANKED DOUBLE ENDED STEEL Title : SPANNER RING B1-HEXAGON CRANKED DOUBLE ENDED STEEL PLATED (1) 12X14MM-1 NO. DS CAT PART NO. 5120-0030 | 22-10-2024 14:57:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |