Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
5340 135143 Mounting Eng Frt,3120 004922 Brg Clutch Rel,288954409920 Bulb 55 W,2530 018381 Shoe Comp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3651072 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 19:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Angika Enterprise | - | 09-07-2023 15:16:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AUTO STORES | - | 09-07-2023 12:14:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PRASANNA COMMUNICATION | - | 09-07-2023 12:23:48 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AUTO STORES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 5340-135143 Mounting Eng Frt,3120-004922 Brg Clutch Rel,288954409920 Bulb 55W,2530-018381 Shoe Comp | 17761.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PRASANNA COMMUNICATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 5340-135143 Mounting Eng Frt,3120-004922 Brg Clutch Rel,288954409920 Bulb 55W,2530-018381 Shoe Comp | 18190.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Angika Enterprise (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 5340-135143 Mounting Eng Frt,3120-004922 Brg Clutch Rel,288954409920 Bulb 55W,2530-018381 Shoe Comp | 18580.00 | L3 |