Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Aug. Of 1 Ph To 3 Ph Lt Line From Existing 63 Kva Dtr Goshal Ii Under Esd No.Ii, Hpsebl, Naggar On Turnkey Basis.
|
| Description |
Tender For Aug. Of 1 Ph To 3 Ph Lt Line From Existing 63 Kva Dtr Goshal Ii Under Esd No.Ii, Hpsebl, Naggar On Turnkey Basis.
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_104986_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/EDM/NIT-11/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 1410 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Naggar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=153919 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2025
Expired 478 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for aug. of 1ph to 3ph lt line from existing 63kva dtr rumsu in (e) section naggar under esd , hpsebl, naggar on turnkey basis
Tender for aug. of 1ph to 3ph lt line from existing 63kva dtr rumsu in (e) section naggar under esd , hpsebl, naggar on turnkey basis
Read moreTender for lt extension to loh at fazla and lt extension to loh at koot from existing 63kva dtr chachogi under esd, hpsebl, naggar on turnkey basis
Tender for lt extension to loh at fazla and lt extension to loh at koot from existing 63kva dtr chachogi under esd, hpsebl, naggar on turnkey basis
Read moreTender for lt extension to loh from existing 25kva dtr mahili-ii under esd, hpsebl, naggar on turnkey basis.
Tender for lt extension to loh from existing 25kva dtr mahili-ii under esd, hpsebl, naggar on turnkey basis.
Read moreTender for augmentation of 100kva, 11/04kv dtr sarsai into 250 kva under esd, hpsebl, naggar on turnkey basis.
Tender for augmentation of 100kva, 11/04kv dtr sarsai into 250 kva under esd, hpsebl, naggar on turnkey basis.
Read moreTender for shifting of existing 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr police line in (e) section babeli under esd no.ii, hpsebl, kullu.
Tender for shifting of existing 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr police line in (e) section babeli under esd no.ii, hpsebl, kullu
Read moreTender for lt extension to loh village bagani from existing 63kva dtr pradi lt extension to loh from 63kva dtr ragin and 25kva dtr kukari under esd hpsebl katrain on turnkey basis
Tender for lt extension to loh village bagani from existing 63kva dtr pradi lt extension to loh from 63kva dtr ragin and 25kva dtr kukari under esd hpsebl katrain on turnkey basis
Read moreProviding 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr kaisdhar alongwith associated ht line and re-organisation of ld system from proposed 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr kaisdhar in (e) section bharai under esd no.ii, hpsebl, kullu.
Providing 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr kaisdhar alongwith associated ht line and re-organisation of ld system from proposed 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr kaisdhar in (e) section bharai under esd no.ii, hpsebl, kullu.
Read moreTender for providing 3-ph lt extension to loh at village sharo from existing 100kva dtr kamsari in (e) section naggar under esd, hpsebl, naggar on turnkey basis
Tender for providing 3-ph lt extension to loh at village sharo from existing 100kva dtr kamsari in (e) section naggar under esd, hpsebl, naggar on turnkey basis
Read moreTender for providing 63kva dtr kumahra a/w ht , lt lines under esd, hpsebl, katrain on turnkey basis
Tender for providing 63kva dtr kumahra a/w ht , lt lines under esd, hpsebl, katrain on turnkey basis
Read moreTender for providing 63kva dtr raison bihal a/w ht lines under esd, hpsebl, katrain on turnkey basis.
Tender for providing 63kva dtr raison bihal a/w ht lines under esd, hpsebl, katrain on turnkey basis.
Read moreof your Industry type