Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deployment Of Maintenance Teams In Section Wardha Buti Bori Nagpur Kanhan Chacher Nagpur, Itwari Saoner Buti Bori, Umred, Kanhan Ramtek
|
| Description |
Deployment Of Maintenance Teams In Section Wardha Buti Bori Nagpur Kanhan Chacher Nagpur, Itwari Saoner Buti Bori, Umred, Kanhan Ramtek
|
| Organisation | Rail Tel Corporation of India Ltd | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_RTCIL_790355_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GEM/2025/B/5990508 Dt. 25.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 1.26 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Services |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1094777 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2025
Expired 537 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deployment of maintenance teams in section wardha buti bori nagpur kanhan chacher nagpur, itwari-saoner-buti bori, umred, kanhan-ramtek (hq-nagpur) of nagpur territory for maintenance of ofc cable network, wi-fi network and upkeep of associated gears
Deployment of maintenance teams in section wardha-buti bori nagpur kanhan chacher nagpur, itwari saoner buti bori, umred, kanhan ramtek (hq nagpur) of nagpur territory for maintenance of ofc cable network, wi-fi network and upkeep of associated gears
Read moreImprovement to bori to chacher road odr-82 and bori to gangner road odr-157 in taluka parseoni, district nagpur
Improvement to bori to chacher road odr-82 and bori to gangner road odr-157 in taluka parseoni, district nagpur
Read moreImprovement to khandala to bori road vr-129 taluka ramtek distt. nagpur
Improvement to khandala to bori road vr-129 taluka ramtek distt. nagpur
Read moreImprovement to khandala bori road vr-129 in taluka ramtek distt. nagpur
Improvement to khandala bori road vr-129 in taluka ramtek distt. nagpur
Read moreImprovement to bori to kanhan tarsa road vr-163 in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Improvement to bori to kanhan tarsa road vr-163 in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Read moreCustom bid for services - deployment of mtc teams in section wardhabuti bori nagchacher ramtek hq n
Read more
Miscellaneous civil repair works for balbharati depot buildings at civil lines, buti-bori and dhantoli, nagpur
Miscellaneous civil repair works for balbharati depot buildings at civil lines, buti-bori and dhantoli, nagpur
Read moreDeepning of nalla for storage bandhara at- bori bhatari no 1 tah- umred dist- nagpur
Deepning of nalla for storage bandhara at- bori bhatari no 1 tah- umred dist- nagpur
Read moreImprovement to kanhan chacher aroli road (mdr-23) in km 12/00 to 16/500 in taluka mouda dist nagpur
Improvement to kanhan chacher aroli road (mdr-23) in km 12/00 to 16/500 in taluka mouda dist nagpur
Read moreConstruction of bridge across nallah in km. 13/000 on kanhan chacher aroli road mdr-23 in taluka mouda district nagpur
Construction of bridge across nallah in km. 13/000 on kanhan chacher aroli road mdr-23 in taluka mouda district nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type