Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Door Step Jcb 3 Dx Super,Bucket Side Cutter Left And Right,Teeth Nut And Bolt,Steering Pipe Left Sid
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4620107 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 01:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AYANSH TRADING COMPANY | - | 22-02-2024 10:09:02 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LIBRA EARTHMOVERS | - | 22-02-2024 11:46:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MANOJ STATIONERS | - | 22-02-2024 10:44:33 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SAI ENTERPRISES | - | 22-02-2024 10:16:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LIBRA EARTHMOVERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Door Step JCB-3DX super,Bucket side cutter left and right,Teeth Nut and Bolt,Steering pipe left sid | 130036.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Door Step JCB-3DX super,Bucket side cutter left and right,Teeth Nut and Bolt,Steering pipe left sid | 181355.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MANOJ STATIONERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Door Step JCB-3DX super,Bucket side cutter left and right,Teeth Nut and Bolt,Steering pipe left sid | 194560.00 | L3 |
| 4 | AYANSH TRADING COMPANY( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Door Step JCB-3DX super,Bucket side cutter left and right,Teeth Nut and Bolt,Steering pipe left sid | 254830.00 | L4 |