Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inj Triamcinolone Acetonide I.P 5ml,Inj Phenylbutazone And Sodium Salicylate 100ml,Oral Ivermectin
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4413402 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 02:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHA MEDICAL STORE | - | 03-01-2024 13:47:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Nirmala Medical Store | - | 04-01-2024 17:52:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S.K.S.ENTERPRISES | - | 04-01-2024 17:41:08 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHA MEDICAL STORE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Inj Triamcinolone Acetonide I.P 5ml,Inj Phenylbutazone and Sodium Salicylate 100ml,Oral Ivermectin | 48850.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S.K.S.ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Inj Triamcinolone Acetonide I.P 5ml,Inj Phenylbutazone and Sodium Salicylate 100ml,Oral Ivermectin | 77054.50 | L2 |
| 3 | Nirmala Medical Store (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Inj Triamcinolone Acetonide I.P 5ml,Inj Phenylbutazone and Sodium Salicylate 100ml,Oral Ivermectin | 81230.00 | L3 |
Inj. triamcinolone acetonide 40 mg/1ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. triamcinolone acetonide 40 mg/1ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. triamcinolone acetonide 40 mg/1ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTriamcinolone acetonide 0.1 percent w/w oral gel/buccal paste, minimum 5 gm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTriamcinolone acetonide 0.1 percent w/w oral gel/buccal paste atleast 5 gram
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePdr timpol 100gm,inj phenylbutazone sodium salicylate 30 ml,tincture benzoin 400ml,inj metoclopromi
Read more
of your Industry type