Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Routine Maintenance And Incident Mangement Of Mandla Chilpi Section Of Nh 30(old Nh 12 A) From Km. 85.400 To Km 177.750 In The State Of Madhya Pradesh Nh
|
| Description |
Routine Maintenance And Incident Mangement Of Mandla Chilpi Section Of Nh 30(old Nh 12 A) From Km. 85.400 To Km 177.750 In The State Of Madhya Pradesh Nh
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_156144_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/RO-MP/JBP/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 10.17 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI PIU Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 03, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Routine maintenance and incident management of mandla-chilpi section of nh-30
Routine maintenance and incident management of mandla-chilpi section of nh-30 in the state of madhya pradesh.
Read moreStrengthening of existing rigid pavement with bituminioous overlay on mandla chilpi section of new nh 30 from ch km 85.400 to ch km 177.750 in the state of mp
Strengthening of existing rigid pavement with bituminioous overlay on mandla chilpi section of new nh 30 from ch km 85.400 to ch km 177.750 in the state of mp
Read moreSupervision consultant (sc) during oandm stage of two lane with paved shoulder of mandla chilpi section of nh-12a (new nh-30) from ch. 85.400 to ch. 177.750 (length 92.35 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Supervision consultant (sc) during oandm stage of two lane with paved shoulder of mandla chilpi section of nh 12a (new nh 30) from ch. 85.400 to ch. 177.750 (length 92.35 km) in the state of madhya pradesh.
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management chandigarh - kharar section from (km 0.000) to kharar (km 10.185) of nh-21 and nh-95 in the state of punjab.
Routine maintenance and incident management chandigarh - kharar section from (km 0.000) to kharar (km 10.185) of nh-21 and nh-95 in the state of punjab.
Read moreSupervision consultant for supervision during o and m of mandla chilpi section of nh 30 from ch. km. 89.600 to ch. km. 192.400 in the state of madhya pradesh
Supervision consultant for supervision during o and m of mandla chilpi section of nh 30 from ch. km. 89.600 to ch. km. 192.400 in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management of gurgaon kotputli jaipur section of nh 08 (new nh 48) from km.107.100 to km. 273.00 in the state of rajasthan
Routine maintenance and incident management of gurgaon kotputli jaipur section of nh 08 (new nh 48) from km.107.100 to km. 273.00 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management of purnea -dalkhola section of nh-27 from km 410.700 to km 447.000 in the state of bihar.
Routine maintenance and incident management of purnea - dalkhola section of nh-27 from km 410.700 to km 447.000 in the state of bihar.
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management four lane rohtak-bawal section of nh-352 (old nh-71) from km.363.300 (intersection with nh-09) to km.446.955 (intersection with nh-48) in the state of haryana.
Routine maintenance and incident management four lane rohtak-bawal section of nh-352 (old nh-71) from km.363.300 (intersection with nh-09) to km.446.955 (intersection with nh-48) in the state of haryana.
Read moreRoutine maintenance including incident management for operation and maintenance of hyderabad-bangalore section from km 211.000 to km 462.164 of nh 44 (total length 251.164 km)
Routine maintenance including incident management for operation and maintenance of hyderabad-bangalore section from km 211.000 to km 462.164 of nh 44 (total length 251.164 km)
Read moreStrengthening rehabilitation of rigid pavement with flexible overlay (10.12 km) and routine maintenance of mandla chilpi section including 5.5km section of manegaon barela section of nh30 in the state of mp
Strengthening rehabilitation of rigid pavement with flexible overlay (10.12 km) and routine maintenance of mandla chilpi section including 5.5km section of manegaon barela section of nh30 in the state of mp
Read moreof your Industry type