Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ppgi Sheet,Ppgi Sheet 20 Ft,Pipe,Emery Paper,Adhesive
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4508025 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 19:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D.S EXPORTS | - | 05-02-2024 13:52:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JAGDAMBA CEMENT TILE INDUSTRY | - | 05-02-2024 07:59:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S ADITI ENTERPRISES | - | 05-02-2024 05:29:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | R C INFOTECH | - | 05-02-2024 13:22:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SHANKER ENTERPRISES | - | 05-02-2024 13:28:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | Tavish Associates | - | 05-02-2024 13:44:44 | MSE | Qualified |