Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ms Stay Clamp For 8.0mtr Psc Pole 200 Kgs
|
| Description |
Ms Stay Clamp For 8.0mtr Psc Pole 200 Kgs 7000 Pairs
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_583274_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Enq.No.07/25-26/17.07.25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Central Store Nagaparrinam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=696975 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2025
Expired 398 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and commissioning of additional diesel generator 200 kva for operation of radial gates and construction of new generator room
Supply and commissioning of additional diesel generator 200 kva for operation of radial gates and construction of new generator room
Read moreAppointment of project management consultants (pmcs) for composite housing scheme in sy no.200/1 at varamballi village, bramhawara taluk, udupi district in an extent of 6 acres
Appointment of project management consultants (pmcs) for composite housing scheme in sy no.200/1 at varamballi village, bramhawara taluk, udupi district in an extent of 6 acres
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreOperation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read moreStay clamp 8.0mtr psc pole 200 kg and stay clamp 9.0mtr psc pole 300 kg
Stay clamp 8.0mtr psc pole 200 kg - 4000 sets and stay clamp 9.0mtr psc pole 300 kg - 4000 set
Read moreSupply of m.s.back clamp for 8.0mtr 200 kgs psc pole
Supply of m.s.back clamp for 8.0mtr 200 kgs psc pole
Read moreSupply of m.s.back clamp for 8.0mtr 200 kgs psc pole
Supply of m.s.back clamp for 8.0mtr 200 kgs psc pole
Read moreSupply of m.s.stay clamp for 8.0mtr 200 kgs psc pole
Supply of m.s.stay clamp for 8.0mtr 200 kgs psc pole
Read moreof your Industry type