Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Autodipper System, Part No 1524000058 For 100 Ton Dumper,Seat Belt Reminder, Part No. 152400006
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | EASTERN COALFIELDS Limited | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4510712 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 19:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
RIZITEK INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
199460
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AUTOMATION CONTROLS | Make : Automation Controls Model : ADS-02 Title : AUTO DIPPER SYSTEM, PART NO - 1524000058 For 100 Ton Dumper | 02-02-2024 10:53:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RIZITEK INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : RIZITEK Model : AD501A Title : AUTO DIPPER SYSTEM | 02-02-2024 16:10:56 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RIZITEK INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AUTODIPPER SYSTEM, PART NO - 1524000058 for 100 Ton Dumper,SEAT BELT REMINDER, PART NO. - 152400006 | 169033.90 | L1 |
| 2 | AUTOMATION CONTROLS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AUTODIPPER SYSTEM, PART NO - 1524000058 for 100 Ton Dumper,SEAT BELT REMINDER, PART NO. - 152400006 | 283525.42 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AUTO DIPPER SYSTEM | 10 | ₹ 114460.000 | ||
| SEAT BELT ALERT SYSTEM | 10 | ₹ 85000.000 |
Rear view camera (completedgms 2020) part no. 958eg01402,autodipper system part no. 1524000058
Read more
Rear view camera (completedgms 2020) part no. 958eg01402,autodipper system part no. 1524000058
Read more
Collision avouidance system kitt bh100,seat belt reminder,autodipper system,backup alarm,operator f
Read more
Back up alarm,operator fatigue monitoring system,seat belt reminder kit,seat belt assly,auto dimmer
Read more
Back up alarm,operator fatigue monitoring system,seat belt reminder kit,seat belt assly,auto dimmer
Read more
Wire harness, part no. 958eg03355, for beml make be-1000 & be-300 hyd excvtr.,seat belt reminder ki
Read more
Pro and fit rva and seat belt reminder with human voice of excavator dumper and tipper at trd mine
Pro and fit rva and seat belt reminder with human voice of excavator dumper and tipper at trd mine
Read moreof your Industry type