Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Proposal Sabarimala 2023 2024 Upgradation Work Providing Bm Bc To Ring Road Panachammodu Panchamkuzhi Mullilavuvila Road 0000 To 2200 Malayinkavu Mullilavuluvila Road 0000 To 3000 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Proposal Sabarimala 2023 2024 Upgradation Work Providing Bm Bc To Ring Road Panachammodu Panchamkuzhi Mullilavuvila Road 0000 To 2200 Malayinkavu Mullilavuluvila Road 0000 To 3000 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_699735_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/17166/2023_5_1_1/RC 1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 13010 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panachammodu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1107701 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2024
Expired 643 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General 31.07.2023 proposal sabarimala 2023.2024 upgradation work providing bm and bc to ring road panachammodu panchamkuzhi mullilavuvila road 0.000 to 2.200 malayinkavu mullilavuluvila road 0.000 to 3.000 general civil work
General 31.07.2023 proposal sabarimala 2023.2024 upgradation work providing bm and bc to ring road panachammodu panchamkuzhi mullilavuvila road 0.000 to 2.200 malayinkavu mullilavuluvila road 0.000 to 3.000 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-sabarimala package 2024-25 improvements to pazhampalakkod road km 0000 to 3106-chelakkara lac-general civil work
E w for widening gsb wmm fup bm bc concrete items 1 3 6 m15 m20 for culvert and cover slabs traffic safety works survey shifting kseb posts, bsnl cables etc&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreGeneral sabarimala fw 2025 26 providing bc overlay to palamukku nallila road from ch 0000 to 3850 general civil work
General sabarimala fw 2025 26 providing bc overlay to palamukku nallila road from ch 0000 to 3850 general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala 2023 24 non plan providing bm bc 17th mile kk road chengalam road ch 0000 to 3100 km general civil work
General sabarimala 2023 24 non plan providing bm bc 17th mile kk road chengalam road ch 0000 to 3100 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival 2024 25 providing bc overlay in uliyakovil road from ch 0000 2000 in kollam lac general civil work
General sabarimala festival 2024 25 providing bc overlay in uliyakovil road from ch 0000 2000 in kollam lac general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival 2025 26 improvements by providing bm bc to manacaud kalady road from ch 0000 to ch 2300 and killippalam iranimuttom bund road from ch 0000 to ch 2250 general civil work
General sabarimala festival 2025 26 improvements by providing bm bc to manacaud kalady road from ch 0000&#x0d to ch 2300 and killippalam iranimuttom bund road from ch 0000 to ch 2250 general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala fw 2025 26 providing bc overlay to kottiyam to thazhuthala ch 0000 to 1570 general civil work 1
General sabarimala fw 2025 26 &#x0d providing bc overlay to kottiyam to&#x0d thazhuthala ch 0000 to 1570 general civil&#x0d work 1&#x0d
Read moreProviding intensive patchwork to the road from km 0000 to 2200 of miduthuru vedururu road in ysr district
Providing intensive patchwork to the road from km 0000 to 2200 of miduthuru vedururu road in ysr district
Read moreGeneral-sabarimala package 2024-25 improvements to veloor post office- thayyoor erumapetty road km ch-0000 to 6200 - providing bm patch and bc-general civil work
The items included earth work p.c.c rcc m20 d.r packing pcc m15 supply hysd bars scarifying gsb wmm prime coat tack coat bm bc c.d works and traffic safety etc
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival work 2024 25 upgradation with bm bc 1.200 km improvements to haripad tb junction vellamkulangara road ch 0000 to 1200- general civil work
General sabarimala festival work 2024 25 upgradation with bm bc 1.200 km improvements to haripad tb junction vellamkulangara road ch 0000 to 1200- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type