Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Photocopier Paper Of Size A4 75 Gsm,Photocopier Paper Of Size Legal 75 Gsm,Ball Pen Blue,Ball Pen B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4445109 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 19:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B & Y ENTERPRISES | - | 17-01-2024 08:14:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 16-01-2024 20:28:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SIDHI VINAYAK ENTERPRISES | - | 16-01-2024 21:58:06 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | THE GEM SUPPLIER | - | 16-01-2024 20:48:50 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Insight Saket Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Photocopier Paper of size A4 75 GSM,Photocopier Paper of size Legal 75 GSM,Ball Pen Blue,Ball Pen B | 203186.00 | L1 |
| 2 | B & Y ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Photocopier Paper of size A4 75 GSM,Photocopier Paper of size Legal 75 GSM,Ball Pen Blue,Ball Pen B | 278506.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SIDHI VINAYAK ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Photocopier Paper of size A4 75 GSM,Photocopier Paper of size Legal 75 GSM,Ball Pen Blue,Ball Pen B | 298477.00 | L3 |
| 4 | THE GEM SUPPLIER | Item Categories : Photocopier Paper of size A4 75 GSM,Photocopier Paper of size Legal 75 GSM,Ball Pen Blue,Ball Pen B | 313052.00 | L4 |
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Read morePhotocopier paper of size a4 75 gsm,photocopier paper of size legal 75 gsm,ball pen blue,ball pen b
Read more
Paper legal size 75 gsm,paper a4 size 75 gsm,paper a3 size 75 gsm,ball pen blue,ball pen black,ball
Read more
A4 size paper jk 75 gsm,a5 size paper legal paper jk 75 gsm,ball pen red,ball pen blue,ball pen bla
Read more
A4 size paper 75 gsm,legal paper,ball pen reynolds blue,ball pen reynolds black,ball pen reynolds r
Read more
A4 size paper 75 gsm,legal paper,ball pen reynolds blue,ball pen reynolds black,ball pen reynolds r
Read more
Paper shredder machine,a4 size paper 75 gsm,fs size paper 75 gsm,ball pen blue,ball pen black,ball
Read more
A4 size paper 75 gsm,fs paper 75 gsm,ball pen renold blue,ball pen renold black,gel pen blue,pencil
Read more
of your Industry type