Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Acrylic Board Double Size 22ft X 2f,Acrylic Board 10ft 01ft,Acrylic Board 14 Ft X 02ft,Acrylic Boar
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4157498
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 01, 2023 19:08
End Date
Expired 11/11/2023

Expired 1027 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Armed Forces Tribunal

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ABHI TRADERS - 15-11-2023 01:09:53 MSE Qualified
2 ARMY CHOICE TRADER - 15-11-2023 01:02:02 MSE Qualified
3 KASHMIR GRAPHICS - 02-11-2023 15:21:55 MSE Disqualified
4 Sahil Army Store - 16-11-2023 13:42:54 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ARMY CHOICE TRADER(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Acrylic board double size 22ft x 2f,Acrylic board 10ft 01ft,Acrylic board 14 ft x 02ft,acrylic boar 182400.00 L1
2 ABHI TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Acrylic board double size 22ft x 2f,Acrylic board 10ft 01ft,Acrylic board 14 ft x 02ft,acrylic boar 193050.00 L2
3 Sahil Army Store (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Acrylic board double size 22ft x 2f,Acrylic board 10ft 01ft,Acrylic board 14 ft x 02ft,acrylic boar 294150.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise