Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Opportunity: 1 1/4 Ball Type Isolating Cock ๐ ๏ธ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of 1 1/4 Ball Type Isolating Cock As Per Clw Drawing No. 1209/18/306 187. ๐ Tender Submission Deadline: April 27, 2024, 11:30 Am No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. ๐ฐ Interested Vendors Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. ๐ Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Isolating Cock, Tender, Gorakhpur, Railways Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1 1/4 Ball Type Isolating Cock As Per Clw Drg No. 1209/18/306 187, Alt 2
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106323629 |
|
Reference Number |
14241201 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106323629/viewNitPdf_4544869.pdf |
| Start Date | April 20, 2024 16:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/04/2024
Expired 859 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1-1/4 inch ball type isolating cock as per clw drg no. 1209/18/306-187, alt -2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1 1/4 ball type isolating cock as per clw drg no.1209-18, 306-187
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsolating cock 1 1/4 (emergency) as per clw drg. no. 1209-18-306-193(modified).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsolating cock 1 1/4 (emergency) as per clw drg. no. 1209-18-306-193(modified).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of pneumatic cocks consisting of 1] isolating cock 1 1/4 inch clp = 02 nos to clw drg. no.- 1209-18-306-193 (alt.-1) and 2] isolating cock 3/8 inch w/o vent lolp=14 nos to clw s drg. no.- 1209-18-306-195 (alt.-2).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1 1/4 inch ball type isolating cock as per clws drg.no.1209- 18.306-187.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1 1/4 inch ball type isolating cock as per clws drg.no.1209- 18.306-187.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1 1/4 ball type isolating cock to clw
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1 1/4 inch ball type isolating cock as per clw drg. no. 1209-18.306-187 or latest if any for alp emergency brake application.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDuplex air pressure guage (bc-1 & bc-2) clw drg no. 1209-18-306-224 confirming clw specn. no. clw/ts/99/cf/3.alt.3. as per drg.no. clw drg no. 1209-18-306-224 confirming clw specn.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type