Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Kadambur Gp 217/25 26 Karippidikandi Cheeppilattu Kunnumbram Kacherimotta Road Rennovation General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Kadambur Gp 217/25 26 &Amp#X0d Karippidikandi Cheeppilattu&Amp#X0d Kunnumbram Kacherimotta Road&Amp#X0d Rennovation General Civil Work &Amp#X0d
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_LSGD_827524_4
Reference
Number
AE/LIDEW/KGP/TN-01-01/26
Tender Fee 850
EMD 6297
Tender Value -
Place KANNUR KADAMBUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1388750

Start Date January 14, 2026 14:30
End Date
Expired 21/01/2026

Expired 222 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.