Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Treadmill (V2),Rowing Machine Cum Sliding Seat,Cross Trainers
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5618586 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 19:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALSONS TECHNO SOLUTION | Make : Aerofit Model : AF 434 | 15-12-2024 13:19:39 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | MAHADEV TRADERS | Make : Aerofit Model : AF443 | 15-12-2024 11:43:01 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | MITTAL ENTERPRISES | Make : Model : | 16-12-2024 13:41:41 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | omkara sports | Make : OMKARA SPORTS Model : OS TM 104 | 16-12-2024 09:23:05 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | PODDAR ENGG WORK | Make : Model : | 08-12-2024 12:05:50 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | SPORTS GROUP | Make : Model : | 06-12-2024 04:43:56 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | UNITED MARKETING SPORTS EMPORIUM | Make : OMKARA SPORTS Model : OS TM 104 | 16-12-2024 10:48:24 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | VANSH ENTERPRISES | Make : VIVA FITNESS Model : T-1919 | 13-12-2024 11:46:09 | N/A | Evaluated |