Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repair To Road (Approx 300 Mtrs) In Mt Garage Of Tk Tptr Pl Asc At Ratnuchak Mil Stn Under Ge Kaluchak
|
| Description |
Spl Repair To Road (Approx 300 Mtrs) In Mt Garage Of Tk Tptr Pl Asc At Ratnuchak Mil Stn Under Ge Kaluchak
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_605123_2 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/JP-13/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 31000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Military Engineer Services, HQ Commander Works Eng |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair to road (approx 300 mtrs) in mt garage of tk tptr pl asc at ratnuchak mil stn under ge kaluchak
Spl repair to road (approx 300 mtrs) in mt garage of tk tptr pl asc at ratnuchak mil stn under ge kaluchak
Read moreSpecial repair to concrete road from garages of mech inf to (i) tk tptr pl asc at ratnuchak mil stn under ge kaluchak
Special repair to concrete road from garages of
 mech inf to (i) tk tptr pl asc at ratnuchak mil stn
 under ge kaluchak
Read moreSpl repair to certain bldgs at ratnuchak mil stn under ge kaluchak
Spl repair to certain bldgs at ratnuchak mil stn under ge kaluchak
Read moreSpl rep/replaement of unserviceable lt panels, cables and connected works at tk tptr asc and spl rep/replaement of unserviceable lt panels, cables and connected works at mech inf and spl rep/replaement of unservicable under ge kaluchak
Spl rep/replaement of unserviceable lt panels, cables and connected works at tk tptr asc and spl rep/replaement of unserviceable lt panels, cables and connected works at mech inf and spl rep/replaement of unservicable under ge kaluchak
Read moreSpl repair to roads alonwith allied infrastructure in goswami enclave kaluchak and ratnuchak mil stn under ge kaluchak
Spl repair to roads alonwith allied infrastructure in goswami enclave kaluchak and ratnuchak mil stn under ge kaluchak
Read moreCwe/fzr-04/2024-25 special repair to bldg no t-6 of (i) tk tptr pl asc under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-04/2024-25 special repair to bldg no t-6 of (i) tk tptr pl asc under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreSpecial repair to road of length 1000 m, width 3.75 m periphery road of 692(i) tk tptr pl asc in mil stn under ge (a) jaisalmer
Special repair to road of length 1000 m, width 3.75 m periphery road of 692(i) tk tptr pl asc in mil stn under ge (a) jaisalmer
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p-04 offrs accn at rlt vihar, t-19 (cook house), t-18 (dining hall) and t-27 (ration store) of 768 (i) tk tptr pl asc under ge (north) akhnoor
Spl repair to bldg no p-04 offrs accn at rlt vihar, t-19 (cook house), t-18 (dining hall) and t-27 (ration store) of 768 (i) tk tptr pl asc under ge (north) akhnoor
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p-58 ors md accn at kr vihar (west) at ratnuchak mil stn under ge kaluchak
Spl repair to bldg no p-58 ors md accn at kr vihar (west) at ratnuchak mil stn under ge kaluchak
Read moreof your Industry type