Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
White Laminated Maplitho Envelope,White Laminated Maplitho Envelope,White Maplitho Envelope,Yellow
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Election Department Puducherry | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4527046 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 23:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SKYFOG PRIVATE LIMITED
833500
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FOXTON GREEN PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-02-2024 13:43:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SKYFOG PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-02-2024 12:50:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | THREE DOTS COMPANY | - | 03-02-2024 09:35:49 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SKYFOG PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : White Laminated Maplitho Envelope,White Laminated Maplitho Envelope,White Maplitho Envelope,Yellow | 833500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | THREE DOTS COMPANY | Item Categories : White Laminated Maplitho Envelope,White Laminated Maplitho Envelope,White Maplitho Envelope,Yellow | 858500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | FOXTON GREEN PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : White Laminated Maplitho Envelope,White Laminated Maplitho Envelope,White Maplitho Envelope,Yellow | 904000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| White Laminated Maplitho Envelope | NA | BOQ Item | 4500 | ₹ 110250.000 |
| White Laminated Maplitho Envelope | NA | BOQ Item | 10500 | ₹ 225750.000 |
| White Maplitho Envelope | NA | BOQ Item | 6000 | ₹ 57000.000 |
| Yellow Laminated Maplitho Envelope | NA | BOQ Item | 1500 | ₹ 36750.000 |
| Yellow Laminated Maplitho Envelope | NA | BOQ Item | 3000 | ₹ 58500.000 |
| Yellow Maplitho Envelope | NA | BOQ Item | 13500 | ₹ 128250.000 |
| Blue Laminated Maplitho Envelope | NA | BOQ Item | 1500 | ₹ 36750.000 |
| Laminated Brownkraft Envelope | NA | BOQ Item | 1500 | ₹ 36750.000 |
| Brownkraft Envelope | NA | BOQ Item | 1500 | ₹ 14250.000 |
| Black Maplitho Envelope | NA | BOQ Item | 1500 | ₹ 29250.000 |
| Colour Pulp board | NA | BOQ Item | 5000 | ₹ 100000.000 |
Supply of certified seeds (produced/multiplied within the state of bihar) and hybrid seeds (produced/multiplied anywhere in india) for varieties of maize, mustard/rai, lentil, gram (chick pea), kabuli chana (white chick pea), rajma (kidney bean), tisi (linseed), sweet corn, baby corn, pop corn, hara chana, matar (pea), hara matar, wheat on f.o.r basis for delivery up to distributors point in districts of bihar in different schemes of department of agriculture, govt. of bihar for rabi 2026- 2027
Supply of certified seeds (produced/multiplied within the state of bihar) and hybrid seeds (produced/multiplied anywhere in india) for varieties of maize, mustard/rai, lentil, gram (chick pea), kabuli chana (white chick pea), rajma (kidney bean), tisi (linseed), sweet corn, baby corn, pop corn, hara chana, matar (pea), hara matar, wheat on f.o.r basis for delivery up to distributors point in districts of bihar in different schemes of department of agriculture, govt. of bihar for rabi 2026- 2027 season.
Read moreCopier paper,brown envelope,brown envelope,envelope laminated yellow,envelope laminated yellow,dust
Read more
Copier paper,brown envelope,brown envelope,envelope laminated yellow,envelope laminated yellow,dust
Read more
White file cover printed,white envelope small,brown envelope small,yellow envelope laminated a4 siz
Read more
White file cover printed,white envelope small,brown envelope small,yellow envelope laminated a4 siz
Read more
Envelope 11x5 white normal,envelope 11x5 with inner laminated yellow,envelope 9x4 white normal,enve
Read more
A4 paper,colour flag,envelope laminated yellow,envelope laminated yellow,envelope green cloth,file
Read more
Envelope a4 size laminated,envelope yellow small size 27cm x12 cm laminated,envelope yellow small s
Read more
of your Industry type