Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Sabarimala Festival Work 2023 2024 Providing Bm Bc Overlay Ponjasserry Chithrapuzha Road Ch11 640 20 000 From Pallikkara Junction Chithrapuzha Bridge And Providing Drainage Facilities General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Bm Patch And Bc Overlay
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_684801_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/11364/2023_5_1_1/2 |
| Tender Fee | 19518 |
| EMD | 5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ponjassery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1065601 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General sabarimala festival work 2023 2024 providing bm bc overlay ponjasserry chithrapuzha road ch11640 20000 from pallikkara junction chithrapuzha bridge and providing drainage facilities general civil work
Bituminous macadam bituminous concrete&#x0d overlaying tiling with 100mm m40 tiles and reconstruction of culvert
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival 2025 26 providing bc overlay to padappanal pulimoottilkadavu road ch 0 000 9 500 in chavara constituency bc overlay general civil work
General sabarimala festival 2025 26 providing bc overlay to padappanal pulimoottilkadavu road ch 0 000 9 500 in chavara constituency bc overlay general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival 2025 26 providing bc overlay to kottiyam mayyanad road ch 0 000 3 200 general civil work
General sabarimala festival 2025 26 providing bc overlay to kottiyam mayyanad road ch 0 000 3 200 general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival 2021 22 improvements and providing bc overlay to kayamkulam thiruvalla road ch 21.600 26.000 general civil work
General sabarimala festival 2021 22 improvements and providing bc overlay to kayamkulam thiruvalla road ch 21.600 26.000 general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival 2024 25 providing bc overlay in uliyakovil road from ch 0000 2000 in kollam lac general civil work
General sabarimala festival 2024 25 providing bc overlay in uliyakovil road from ch 0000 2000 in kollam lac general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival 2021 22 improvements and providing bc overlay to kayamkulam thiruvalla road ch.21 600 26 000 general civil work
General sabarimala festival 2021 22 improvements and providing bc overlay to kayamkulam thiruvalla road ch.21 600 26 000 general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival bm bc overlay 1250 m improvements by providing bm bc to manacaud valiyathura 0000 to 1250 general civil work
General sabarimala festival bm bc overlay 1250 m improvements by providing bm bc to manacaud valiyathura 0000 to 1250 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-sabarimala makaravilakku festival 2024- 25- -sabarimala makaravilakku festival 2024- 25- providing temporary barricades at panchalimedu , idukki district -general civil work
General-sabarimala makaravilakku festival 2024- 25- -sabarimala makaravilakku festival 2024- 25- providing temporary barricades at panchalimedu , idukki district -general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival 2023 24 providing bc overlay to ayoor ithikkara road ch 18700 24043 and parippally madathara road ch 0001610 general civil work
General sabarimala festival 2023 24 providing bc overlay to ayoor ithikkara road ch 18700 24043 and parippally madathara road ch 0001610 general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival works 2024 25 bc overlay to kizhakketheruvu pathanapuram road from 0 000 to 10 300 general civil work
General sabarimala festival works 2024 25 bc overlay to kizhakketheruvu pathanapuram road from 0 000 to 10 300 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type