Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cannin Camera Dslr 24.1 Mp,Pencil,Reynolds Pen,Steel Scale,Eraser
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4579321
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 04, 2024 16:27
End Date
Expired 14/02/2024

Expired 932 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GREEN INDIA ENTERPRISES - 10-02-2024 16:41:51 MSE Qualified
2 M/S FAUZAN TRADERS & SUPPLIERS - 09-02-2024 14:53:15 MSE Qualified
3 M/S NEW AYAAN ENTERPRISES - 10-02-2024 16:30:24 MSE Qualified
4 VILLA COMMUNICATION - 10-02-2024 12:34:49 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S FAUZAN TRADERS & SUPPLIERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CANNIN CAMERA DSLR 24.1 MP,PENCIL,REYNOLDS PEN,STEEL SCALE,ERASER 49000.00 L1
2 VILLA COMMUNICATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CANNIN CAMERA DSLR 24.1 MP,PENCIL,REYNOLDS PEN,STEEL SCALE,ERASER 70457.00 L2
3 GREEN INDIA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CANNIN CAMERA DSLR 24.1 MP,PENCIL,REYNOLDS PEN,STEEL SCALE,ERASER 90696.00 L3
4 M/S NEW AYAAN ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CANNIN CAMERA DSLR 24.1 MP,PENCIL,REYNOLDS PEN,STEEL SCALE,ERASER 104067.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise