Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Tubewell Near At Bhuban Mandal House, Kusthalia (Activity Code 109447859)
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Tubewell Near At Bhuban Mandal House, Kusthalia (Activity Code 109447859)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_871055_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT-02 (2nd Call) of 2025-26 Sl No-01 |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 1560 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kusthalia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1959434 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2025
Expired 427 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreConstruction of new tubewell near at bhuban mandal house, kusthalia (activity code- 109447859)
Construction of new tubewell near at bhuban mandal house, kusthalia (activity code- 109447859)
Read moreConstruction of new tubewell near ajit bauri house at kusthalia (activity id-109448096)
Construction of new tubewell near ajit bauri house at kusthalia (activity id-109448096)&#x0d
Read moreSinking of new tubewell near naten mandal house at buraburirtat sansadxviii activity id67003781
Sinking of new tubewell near naten mandal house at buraburirtat sansadxviii activity id67003781
Read moreInstallation of new tubewell at nutandi upar danga near bhuban bauri house
Installation of new tubewell at nutandi upar danga near bhuban bauri house
Read moreConstruction of new tubewell near at kenthalia milan bauri house (activity code- 109459173)
Construction of new tubewell near at kenthalia milan bauri house (activity code- 109459173)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of new tubewell near at kenthalia milan bauri house (activity code- 109459173)
Construction of new tubewell near at kenthalia milan bauri house (activity code- 109459173)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of new tubewell near at tarapada bauri house, bisinda (activity code- 109449732 )
Construction of new tubewell near at tarapada bauri house, bisinda (activity code- 109449732 )&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of new tubewell near at sanjay bauri house, beldanga (activity code- 109449069 )
Construction of new tubewell near at sanjay bauri house, beldanga (activity code- 109449069 )&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of new tubewell near at sanjay bauri house, beldanga (activity code- 109449069 )
Construction of new tubewell near at sanjay bauri house, beldanga (activity code- 109449069 )&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type