Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lancer 6 Poles And 2 Base,Flag For Lancer,Red Runner,Carpet 8 Ft X 10 Ft,Regimental Flag Kr,Extensi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4516085 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 15:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | m/s KK enterprises | - | 30-01-2024 21:46:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SSG ENTERPRISES | - | 29-01-2024 22:27:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Sunidhi Enterprises | - | 30-01-2024 23:37:34 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | m/s KK enterprises | Item Categories : Lancer 6 Poles and 2 Base,Flag for Lancer,Red Runner,Carpet 8 ft x 10 ft,Regimental Flag KR,Extensi | 110590.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SSG ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Lancer 6 Poles and 2 Base,Flag for Lancer,Red Runner,Carpet 8 ft x 10 ft,Regimental Flag KR,Extensi | 120465.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Sunidhi Enterprises | Item Categories : Lancer 6 Poles and 2 Base,Flag for Lancer,Red Runner,Carpet 8 ft x 10 ft,Regimental Flag KR,Extensi | 129655.00 | L3 |