Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hiring Of Consultancy Services Percentage Based Soil Investigation For Provn Of Defi Md Accn At
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/483193 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 02, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/05/2025
Expired 490 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ESS FOUNDATION PVT LTD | Item Categories : Hiring of Consultancy Services - Percentage based - soil investigation for provn of defi md accn at | 463633.80 | L1 |
| 2 | R.B.TESTING | Item Categories : Hiring of Consultancy Services - Percentage based - soil investigation for provn of defi md accn at | 479364.23 | L2 |
| 3 | SHIVA TESTING AND RESEARCH LABORATORY PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Hiring of Consultancy Services - Percentage based - soil investigation for provn of defi md accn at | 607691.45 | L3 |
| 4 | MAA COMMERCIALS | Item Categories : Hiring of Consultancy Services - Percentage based - soil investigation for provn of defi md accn at | 761684.10 | L4 |
| 5 | SOLUTUS CONSULTING ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Hiring of Consultancy Services - Percentage based - soil investigation for provn of defi md accn at | 794800.80 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | KUNIKA GEOTECHNICAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Hiring of Consultancy Services - Percentage based - soil investigation for provn of defi md accn at | 1407459.75 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | BUSINESSTREE ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : Hiring of Consultancy Services - Percentage based - soil investigation for provn of defi md accn at | 1705510.05 (Bid Price) | L7 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Provn of chimneys for 27 offrs md accn and provn of garden lights at various location at fazilka mil stn
Provn of chimneys for 27 offrs md accn and provn of garden lights at various location at fazilka mil stn
Read moreHiring of consultancy services - percentage based - soil investigation for provn of defi md accn at
Read more
Soil investigation for provn of defi of md accn at fazilka mil stn
Soil investigation for provn of defi of md accn at fazilka mil stn
Read moreSoil investigation for provn of defi offrs md accn at abohar mil stn.
Soil investigation for provn of defi offrs md accn at abohar mil stn.
Read moreHiring of consultancy services - percentage based - soil investigation; soil investigation; no; hyb
Read more
Hiring of consultancy services - percentage based - soil investigation; soil investigation; yes; hy
Read more
Hiring of consultancy services - percentage based - soil investigation; soil investigation; no; hyb
Read more
of your Industry type