Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flexible Copper Cable Core, 4 Sqmm,Flexible Copper Cable 5 Core, 2.5 Sqmm,Pvc Flexible Copper Cable
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Public Enterprises | Ministry of Ports, Shipping and Waterways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5290756 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 20:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2024
Expired 739 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FUJI TECHNICAL SERVICES PVT LTD | Make : POLYCAB Model : 1,4(56/.3)X 5CORE POLYCAB Title : FLEXIBLE COPPER CABLE -CORE, 4SQMM | 24-08-2024 10:35:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | g k enterprises | Make : ELECTRICAL CABLES Model : ELECTRICAL CABLES Title : FLEXIBLE COPPER CABLE -CORE, 4SQMM | 24-08-2024 14:47:37 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | HEATFLEX CABLES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : UNIQUE CABLE Model : 4 SQMM 5 CORE COPPER FLEXIBLE CABLE Title : FLEXIBLE COPPER CABLE -CORE, 4SQMM | 23-08-2024 17:55:55 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | M/S SHUBH ELECTRICALS | Make : 5290756 Model : 5290756 Title : FLEXIBLE COPPER CABLE -CORE, 4SQMM | 24-08-2024 11:48:19 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | POZITIVE POWER INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Polycab Model : LDIS09CYUAYL005C004S Title : FLEXIBLE COPPER CABLE -CORE, 4SQMM | 24-08-2024 15:44:56 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | SHINE STAR | Make : HAVELLS Model : 5C*4SQMM FLEXIBLE COPPER CABLES Title : 5C* 4SQMM FLEXIBLE COPPER CABLES | 22-08-2024 14:20:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | THEMIS AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : LAPP/FINOLEX/POLYCAB Model : 5 CORE 4 SQMM CABLE Title : 5 CORE 4 SQMM PVC FLEXIBLE COPPER CABLE | 22-08-2024 18:00:01 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | TRANS WAVES EQUIPMENTS PVT LTD | Make : UNIVERSAL(UNISTAR) Model : FLEXIBLE CABLE Title : UNISTAR | 22-08-2024 13:01:58 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | UNNISTAR WIRES & CABLES | Make : UNIVERSAL CABLES LTD. Model : FLEXIBLE MULTISTRANDED PVC INSULATED COPPER WIRES Title : COPPER WIRE MULTISTRANDED TO IS 694 | 17-08-2024 14:23:22 | N/A | Evaluated |
Flexible copper cable -core, 4sqmm,flexible copper cable 5-core, 2.5sqmm,pvc flexible copper cable
Read more
Aluminium conductor cable xlpe insulated,2.5 sq mm 3 core pvc copper flexible cable,5-core, 2.5sqmm
Read more
4sqmm flexible copper cable - red colour,4sqmm flexible copper cable -black colour,4sqmm flexible c
Read more
4 core x 4sqmm armoured control cable,5 core x 2.5sqmm armoured control cable,7 core x 2.5sqmm armo
Read more
4 core x 4sqmm armoured control cable,5 core x 2.5sqmm armoured control cable,7 core x 2.5sqmm armo
Read more
Cable pvc copper conductor 4sqmm 3 core,cable pvc copper conductor 6sqmm 2 core,cable pvc copper co
Read more
Cable pvc copper conductor 4sqmm 3 core,cable pvc copper conductor 6sqmm 2 core,cable pvc copper co
Read more
4sqmm,4core multistrand pvc insulated flexible copper cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4sqmm,4core multistrand pvc insulated flexible copper cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type