Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Advanced Electro Pneumatic Trainer Kit With Plc,Bionic Flower
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Higher Education | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3666274 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 20:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
VISHAL VYAPAR VIKASH
3300000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIGITECH CONTROL AND SYSTEMS | - | 18-07-2023 15:31:02 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | KRB ELECTRONIC SOLUTIONS | - | 14-07-2023 15:40:42 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | NIYO ENGINEERS | - | 18-07-2023 11:54:38 | Central / State PSUs | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | SYSTEM & EQUIPMENTS | - | 18-07-2023 00:11:11 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | TECHNO SYSTEMS | - | 17-07-2023 21:54:58 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | VISHAL VYAPAR VIKASH | - | 18-07-2023 00:26:49 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VISHAL VYAPAR VIKASH | Item Categories : Advanced Electro Pneumatic Trainer Kit with PLC,Bionic Flower | 3300000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TECHNO SYSTEMS | Item Categories : Advanced Electro Pneumatic Trainer Kit with PLC,Bionic Flower | 3500000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SYSTEM & EQUIPMENTS | Item Categories : Advanced Electro Pneumatic Trainer Kit with PLC,Bionic Flower | 3680000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Advanced Electro Pneumatic Trainer Kit with PLC | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2800000.000 |
| Bionic Flower | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 500000.000 |
Pneumatic trainer kit,hydraulic trainer kit,electro pneumatic trainer with plc,electro-hydraulic tr
Read more
Plc training kit,electro pneumatic trainer kit with compressor,digital ic trainer kit for laborator
Read more
Electro-pneumatic control trainer kit using plc with required components.,electro-hydraulic control
Read more
Advanced plc addon module for electro penumatics trainer kit with plc programming software and cable
Advanced plc addon module for electro penumatics trainer kit with plc programming software and cable
Read morePurchase of advanced customized electro pneumatic trainer
Purchase of advanced customized electro pneumatic trainer for ncrai
Read moreRobot workcell,hydraulic trainer kit,electro hydraulic trainer kit,basic electro pneumatic trainer
Read more
Pneumatic and electro pneumatic trainer kit components
Pneumatic and electro pneumatic trainer kit components
Read moreof your Industry type