Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tactical Fingerless Gloves,Tactical Gloves Full Fingers,Ballistic Eye Shield Olive Green,Ballistic
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4319426 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 19:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2023
Expired 991 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Allied Defence | - | 18-12-2023 23:19:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ARMY ENTERPRISES | - | 18-12-2023 23:19:11 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | YASH ENTERPRISES | - | 18-12-2023 16:34:39 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | YASH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Tactical Fingerless Gloves,Tactical Gloves Full Fingers,Ballistic Eye Shield Olive Green,Ballistic | 99710.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Allied Defence | Item Categories : Tactical Fingerless Gloves,Tactical Gloves Full Fingers,Ballistic Eye Shield Olive Green,Ballistic | 108350.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARMY ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Tactical Fingerless Gloves,Tactical Gloves Full Fingers,Ballistic Eye Shield Olive Green,Ballistic | 111850.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type